Game Classification
Home
Games
Machines
Contribute
About
-
Subscribe
Français
English
Search
General
Taxonomy
Gameplay
Keywords
-
Keywords
157 results
Thumbnails
Details
Taxonomy
Gameplay
Keywords
Sort by :
Title
Year
Support
Creator
Editor
Country
Popularity
<<
1
2
3
4
>>
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
Nintendo EAD (Shigeru Miyamoto / Eiji Aonuma / Yoshiaki Koizumi)
Megapak 2
Ocean Software Ltd.
Dynasty Warriors 5
Omega Force
Dynasty Warriors 4
Omega Force
Juka and the Monophonic Menace
Orbital Media, Inc.
Times of Lore
Origin Systems (Chris Roberts)
Sleeping Gods Lie
Oxford Digital Enterprises Ltd.
Barbarian II: The Dungeon of Drax / Axe of Rage
Palace Software / Steve Brown
Gemstone Healer
Paradigm Creators, Inc. (Peter William Lount and Trouba Gossen and Kevin Pickell)
Gemstone Healer
Paradigm Creators, Inc. (Peter William Lount and Trouba Gossen and Kevin Pickell)
Gemstone Warrior
Paradigm Creators, Inc. (Peter William Lount and Trouba Gossen)
Exile
Peter Irvin and Jeremy Smith (Peter Irvin and Jeremy Smith)
Wizard / Ultimate Wizard
PP&S
Brain Lord
Produce
Flink
Psygnosis (Erwin Kloibhofer and Henk Nieborg)
Shadowcaster
Raven Software (Brian Raffel, Steve Raffel)
Tlon
Reality
The Immortal
Sandcastle (Will Harvey)
Kingsley's Adventure
SCEE Studio Camden
Jewel Master
Sega
SpellCaster
SEGA Enterprises Ltd.
Orphen: Scion of Sorcery
Shade
The Golden Compass
Shiny Entertainment
Blood Omen: The legacy of Kain
Silicon Knights
Dark Legions
Silicon Knights (Denis Dyack, Rick Goertz, Andrew Summerfield)
3D Dot Game Heroes
Silicon Studio Corporation
Ashgan : the dragon slayer
Simarils
Sonic and the Secret Rings
Sonic Team / NowPro (party game mode) (Akinori Nishiyama (Chief Producer) 
Silver
Spiral House
Enclave
Starbreeze Studios
Cadash
Taito
Rygar: The Legendary Adventure
Tecmo
Deception 3: Dark Delusion
Tecmo
Valis IV
Telenet Japan
Valis II
Telenet Japan
Gauntlet III: The Final Quest
Tengen
Castle Master
Teque Software Development
Warriors of Might and Magic
The 3DO Company
Fantasy World Dizzy
The Oliver twins
Cauldron II: The Pumpkin Strikes Back
The Ramjam Corporation
Avatar: The Last Airbender
THQ Studio Oz / TOSE
Nightshade
Tim and Chris Stamper
Underwurlde
Tim and Chris Stamper
Ys IV: Mask of the Sun
Tonkin House / Taito (PS2)
Viaje Al Centro De La Tierra
Topo Soft
Leander
Traveller's Tales
Radiata Stories
tri-Ace / tri-Crescendo (sound work) (Yoshinori Yamagishi (game producer&
Dragons of Flame
U.S. Gold
<<
1
2
3
4
>>